Teams · D5 - Patriot

Children of Doom

Trophy Room

10Seasons
107GP
48-56-3Record
45%Win %
357GF
418GA
-61Diff
99Pts

Schedule

Subscribe

Roster 25 players · 8 sub

GP counts games as a skater; GP (G) counts games in goal. Sub is the only type shown here. Click a column to sort.

6Andrew (Doc) BearFSub00000
8Jim DonnellyF 00000
10Sean DonnellyF 00000
12Wayne EgererFSub00000Dead Barons · Red Barons
17Danny MillerF 00000
20Steve BrehenyF 00000
22David VanlieropGSub00000
26Steve BourbonF 00000Dead Barons · Red Barons
27Brian FlahertyDSub00000Dead Barons · Red Barons
28Chris MelroseDSub00000Dead Barons · Red Barons · Smoke
45Alex AltiereGSub00000
49Tom EckertDSub00000Dead Barons · Red Barons
55Kevin KobilinskiF 00000
69Dimitri LechtchinskiF 00000
77Chris BaggottD 00000Dead Barons · Red Barons
88Chris BellD 00000
91Andrew HarichandranF 00000
93Matt SingerF 00000
 Brendan BrehenyF 00000
 CJ DianaF 00000
 Daren MayerD 00000Red Barons
 Jared ZimmermanF 00000
 John BebelF 00000
 John PowersG 00000Red Barons · Flat Tire
 Mike GianettiDSub00000

History

Regular season. Record is W–L–O/L (1 point for overtime or shootout loss). Win % is wins per game.

SeasonDivisionPlaceGPRecordGFGADiffPtsTitles
2026 FallnowD5 - Patriot400-0-00000—
2026 SummerD5 - Patriot11210-2-05522+3320Regular Playoff
2026 SpringPatriot4126-6-04944+512Regular
2025 FallPatriot3125-6-13139-811—
2025 SummerPatriot1124-7-14057-179—
2025 SpringPatriot1126-5-13941-213—
2024 FallPatriot1127-5-04339+414—
2024 SummerPatriot1117-4-04038+214—
2024 SpringPatriot3123-9-03852-146—
2023 FallPatriot7120-12-02286-640—
Totals10748-56-3357418-6199

All-time scorers

This club, every public season.

1Chris Baggott1082854822
2Tom Eckert1171557720
3Steve Fraser402531560
4Wayne Egerer562333560
5Steve Bourbon323322550
6Andrew Harichandran921929480
7Danny Miller611332450
8Sean Donnelly511725420
9Cliff Simon172212340
10Jim Donnelly51529340
11Alex Wowchuck451714310
12Jared Zimmerman221911300
13Daren Mayer27920290
14Alex Altiere251018280
15Tommy Desantis46918270
16Anthony Ercolino301214260
17Kevin Kobilinski37917260
18Matt Singer46719260
19Jeff Bourbon11169250
20Jake Andresen371014240