Teams · D2 - Pioneer

Team Odin

Trophy Room

7Seasons
38GP
19-19-0Record
50%Win %
175GF
159GA
+16Diff
38Pts

Schedule

Subscribe

Roster 23 players · 2 sub

GP counts games as a skater; GP (G) counts games in goal. Sub is the only type shown here. Click a column to sort.

2Alec Antunes  00000
3Greg Chierchie  00000
5Dan Seminara  00000
6Dan Cohen  00000
7Jon Ramsay  00000
8Trevor Mosser  00000
10Ryan Bolton  00000
11Colton Faddish  00000
13Chris Taormina  00000
14Jeff Lamborn  00000
17Franco Napoletano  00000
19Brian Salvesen  00000
19Phil Loureiro  00000
20Steve Rosamilia  00000
21Eric Stanwood  00000
27Michael Petersen  00000
43Nick MinarikG 00000
76Jason Fischbach  00000
94Jon Weinstein  00000
96Michael Malarowski  00000
 Jeff LeidnerGSub00000
 Jim AtaboyGSub00000
 Shayna Deutsch  00000

History

Regular season. Record is W–L–O/L (1 point for overtime or shootout loss). Win % is wins per game.

SeasonDivisionPlaceGPRecordGFGADiffPtsTitles
2026 FallnowD2 - Pioneer500-0-00000—
2026 SummerD2 - Pioneer11210-2-07742+3520Regular
2026 SpringPioneer5134-9-04659-138—
2025 FallPioneer5135-8-05258-610—
2024 SummerThe Quarry100-0-00000Regular
2024 SpringThe Quarry200-0-00000Playoff
2022 SummerFederal100-0-00000Playoff
Totals3819-19-0175159+1638

All-time scorers

This club, every public season.

1Eric Stanwood131016262
2Ryan Bolton15167230
3Trevor Mosser10157224
4Jason Fischbach15125174
5Dan Cohen1076134
6Franco Napoletano11391216
7Colton Faddish1265114
8Greg Chierchie855100
9Shayna Deutsch555102
10Steve Rosamilia1325710
11Michael Malarowski51560
12Jon Ramsay123252
13Chris Taormina81124
14Michael Petersen40110
15Jeff Lamborn30112
16Phil Loureiro20110
17Nick Minarik00110
18Dan Seminara50000