Teams · D1 - Frontier

Ponies

1Seasons
12GP
6-6-0Record
50%Win %
84GF
74GA
+10Diff
12Pts

Schedule

Subscribe

Roster 21 players · 3 sub

GP counts games as a skater; GP (G) counts games in goal. Sub is the only type shown here. Click a column to sort.

0Jackson Benward  90103130
1Aidan MeekerGSub010000
1Austin LorenzettiG 010000
1Steven ZwolakG 0120002
2Joey Tortorella  602790
4M January  604372
8Anthony Zhang  1204262
12Kolby Azzaretto  70130132
14Andrew Temo  1106280
21Evan Hickey  11074114
30Jordan Baum  120931214
40Brandon Fowlis  12097162
61Donovan Hickey  504042
88Matt Wallen  11073106
91Dean Ponik Sub503250
 Chris Kube  703250
 Chris Reiniger Sub100000
 Colin Coakley  7020218
 Dhruv Thakare  904262
 Michael Wilson  500330
 Nick Reiniger  407070Red Barons

History

Regular season. Record is W–L–O/L (1 point for overtime or shootout loss). Win % is wins per game.

SeasonDivisionPlaceGPRecordGFGADiffPtsTitles
2026 SummerD1 - Frontier4126-6-08474+1012—
Totals126-6-08474+1012

All-time scorers

This club, every public season.

1Brandon Fowlis1297162
2Kolby Azzaretto7130132
3Jackson Benward9103130
4Jordan Baum12931214
5Evan Hickey1174114
6Matt Wallen1173106
7Joey Tortorella62790
8Andrew Temo116280
9Nick Reiniger47070
10M January64372
11Anthony Zhang124262
12Dhruv Thakare94262
13Chris Kube73250
14Dean Ponik53250
15Donovan Hickey54042
16Michael Wilson50330
17Colin Coakley720218
18Chris Reiniger10000
19Steven Zwolak00002