Teams · D1 - Frontier

Flying Dutchmen

Trophy Room

11Seasons
26GP
14-12-0Record
54%Win %
127GF
100GA
+27Diff
28Pts

Schedule

Subscribe

Roster 19 players

GP counts games as a skater; GP (G) counts games in goal. Sub is the only type shown here. Click a column to sort.

9Dylan Leonard  000000
10Zach Inzano  000000
14Steve Doherty  102020
15Tanner Clemson  000000
17Jon Howard  000000
18Kyle Conover  000000
21Joel Miller  000000
28Stephen Parisi  100110
31Tony Desiderio  100000
35Adam GrareG 010000
44Christian Larrabee  100112
48R Campi  102020
66Aiden Doherty  000000
68Kevin Giles  000000
69Dimitrimi D  000000
82David Vogel  100000
 Alex Darenkuv  000000
 Ben Matten Conover  102020
 Ryan Leonard  000000

History

Regular season. Record is W–L–O/L (1 point for overtime or shootout loss). Win % is wins per game.

SeasonDivisionPlaceGPRecordGFGADiffPtsTitles
2026 FallnowD1 - Frontier410-1-067-10—
2026 SummerD1 - Frontier2129-3-08451+3318Playoff
2026 SpringFrontier4135-8-03742-510—
2025 SummerIron100-0-00000Regular
2024 FallIron100-0-00000Playoff
2024 SummerIron100-0-00000Regular
2024 SummerPioneer200-0-00000Playoff
2021 SummerIron100-0-00000Playoff
2020 WinterIron100-0-00000Playoff
2018 FallFederal100-0-00000Playoff
2016 WinterFederal100-0-00000Playoff
Totals2614-12-0127100+2728

All-time scorers

This club, every public season.

1Alex Darenkuv14238316
2Ben Matten Conover10216270
3Stephen Parisi16107176
4Steve Doherty1587150
5Aiden Doherty1383116
6Joel Miller1165114
7Jon Howard126282
8Ryan Leonard762818
9R Campi75380
10Dylan Leonard25270
11Tony Desiderio1534712
12Christian Larrabee1614518
13Tanner Clemson42020
14Kyle Conover41124
15Zach Inzano41120
16David Vogel101010
17Dimitrimi D21010
18Kevin Giles30000